Nome Cargo Distrito
EFIGENIA MARIA APARECIDA DAMASCENO FREIRE Rotariano 4500
GLEY NOGUEIRA FERNANDES GURJÃO Rotariano 4500
RONALDO RIBEIRO DE MELLO Rotariano 4500
JOSE MANOEL E SILVA Rotariano 4500
JOSE EVILSON MACHADO DANTAS Rotariano 4500
DANIEL DE MENEZES LYRA Rotariano 4500
VALDIR FARIAS DE AZEVEDO Rotariano 4500
PAULO AMERICO DOS SANTOS COSTA Rotariano 4500
JOSE LUIZ DA ROCHA Rotariano 4500
ELZA MEDEIROS Rotariano 4500
ARNALDO NETO GASPAR Governador 4500
FRANCISCO CARNEIRO BRAGA Governador 4500
ALDANIRA BARRETO Governador 4500
KLEBER CARVALHO TOSCANO Governador 4500
FRANCISCO CANINDE DE OLIVEIRA Rotariano 4500
JOAO EDUARDO MORAES DE MELO Rotariano 4500
JOSE ANIBAL MESQUITA BARBALHO Rotariano 4500
JOAQUIM FERNANDES DA COSTA Rotariano 4500
OSVALDO FAUSTINO DA NOBREGA Rotariano 4500
JOSE ARNAUD JUNIOR Rotariano 4500
PEDRO AVELINO NETO Rotariano 4500
FILETO PINTO RODRIGUES Rotariano 4500
FRANCINETTE DE LIMA MAXIMO Rotariano 4500
FRANCISCO LEANDRO DE ARAUJO JUNIOR Governador 4500
VANDIQUE HENRIQUES COUTINHO Governador 4500
MARCONILDO AYRES PAULO DE OLIVIERA Rotariano 4500
JOAO BOSCO FERRAZ DE OLIVEIRA Rotariano 4500
FILIPE MANUEL BARBOSA NUNES Rotariano 4500
PAULO HERMANCE PAIVA Rotariano 4500
ZITA DE SOUZA ROCHA Rotariano 4500
MIGUEL FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS Rotariano 4500
RUY BARBOSA DA COSTA JUNIOR Rotariano 4500
FRANCISCO JADIR FARIAS PEREIRA Governador Indicado 4500
ALBERTO DE FREITAS BRANDAO BITTENCOURT Governador 4500
SANDRA CARLA DE CARVALHO Rotariano 4500
DOROTEA DE OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO Rotariano 4500
NICEA MARIA MONTEIRO Rotariano 4500
EUDES DE SOUZA LEÃO PINTO Governador 4500
GLORIA MARIA AGUIAR Rotariano 4500
EMIDIO V LEITAO DA CUNHA Rotariano 4500
MARCOS PONTES Rotariano 4500
JOSE DEOCLECIO DO NASCIMENTO Rotariano 4500
CLAUDIO JOSE DO NASCIMENTO Rotariano 4500
JOSE SEBASTIAO DE ARCOVERDE RABELO Governador 4500
JOAO BOSCO ARAUJO PINTO Rotariano 4500
JOAO SOARES NUTO Rotariano 4500
JOAO AZEVEDO DANTAS Rotariano 4500
ARNOBIO DIAS DE PONTES Rotariano 4500
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTI FILHO Rotariano 4500
EDUARDO CARNEIRO MOTA Governador 4500
JOSE ALBERT VAN DRUNEN Governador 4500
JORGE GONZALO VEGA DIAZ Governador 4500
LIONETE DA SILVA SALES Rotariano 4500
ALUISIO DE FREITAS ALMEIDA Governador 4500
jose da silva sereno Rotariano 4500
JOSE UBIRACY SILVA Rotariano 4500
George Vespasiano Borges Líder Rotário 4500
Tereza Neuma de Castro Dantas Governador 4500
MARA RUBIA ALVES CORREIA Rotariano 4500
DURVAL ANTONIO DE ARAUJO Rotariano 4500
AIRTON FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA Rotariano 4500
ALICE CAVALCANTE FERNANDES Rotariano 4500
Nome Cargo Distrito
ROQUE HEERDT Governador 4650
ERNOE EGER Rotariano 4650
HERBERT ZIMATH JUNIOR Governador 4650
ADALBERTO ROEDER Governador 4650
ALCEU EBRHARDT Governador 4650
LORRY CLUBERG Governador 4650
MILITINO GREGORIO EISING Governador 4650
Celso de Camargo Campos Governador 4650
HERILDO MONTEIRO FILHO Rotariano 4650
Genuino Negri Governador Indicado 4650
Nome Cargo Distrito
JOPER PADRAO DO ESPIRITOSANTO Governador 4570
GERALDO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA Rotariano 4570
PEDRO LOUREIRO DURAO Governador Eleito 4570
ANTONIO CARLOS COUTINHO Governador 4570
WALDIR NUNES RIBEIRO Rotariano 4570
PENHA MARIA FERREIRA DA SILVA Rotariano 4570
FERNANDO MOREIRA DE FARIA Governador 4570
SALVADOR DA COSTA MARQUES NETO Governador 4570
JOSE NELSON CARROZZINO FILHO Coordenador Regional 4570
CLEONICE BARROS DE MACEDO DATUM Rotariano 4570
João Weslley Trigo Lage Rotariano 4570
Guilherme Santos Barbosa Governador Indicado 4570
ALICE CAVALIERE LORENTZ Governador 4570
marconiedson cezar viana Rotariano 4570
sylvio jose cerqueira filho Rotariano 4570
telma da gloria targino de assis Rotariano 4570
maria aparecida de albuquerque gomes Rotariano 4570
Ivone Sacchetto Governador Eleito 4570
Eduardo Muniz Werneck Governador 4570
SEBASTIÃO PORTO Governador 4570
jose da islla Governador Indicado 4570
Nome Cargo Distrito
MILTON SONZA DRI Governador 4670
JULIO CESAR DA SILVEIRA Governador Eleito 4670
CLAUDIO MOACIR PEREIRA FACCIN Governador Indicado 4670
Ivo Benfatto Governador 4670
Marcos Netto Líder Rotário 4670
Nome Cargo Distrito
JOSE RAIMUNDO PEREIRA DE AZEVEDO Governador 4390
JOSE FIRMINO DE OLIVEIRA Governador 4390
GERMINIO ORLANDO SAMPAIO BRAGA Governador 4390
CARLOS ANTONIO DE MORAES LUCENA Governador 4390
HUGO DA CRUZ DÓREA Governador 4390
SEVERINO FLOR DOS SANTOS Rotariano 4390
SEVERINO FLOR DOS SANTOS Rotariano 4390
José Bonifácio Fortes Filho Governador Eleito 4390
Eduardo Regueira Silva Rotariano 4390
Nome Cargo Distrito
DEMETRIUS GALINOS CONTOYANNIS Governador Eleito 4530
CHICO SCHLABITZ Governador 4530
ENIO CAIADO ROCHA LIMA Rotariano 4530
DALTONO UMBERTO DE SOUZA Governador 4530
Flavio Antônio Queiroga Mendlovitz Governador 4530
vera Lucia Camilo Ribeiro Governador Eleito 4530
LUIZ GUSTAVO KUSTER PRADO Governador 4530
JOSÉ ATAIDE MIRANDA BARRETTO Governador Indicado 4530
Nome Cargo Distrito
WELLINGTON NOBORU HOSHINO Governador 4620
MARIA JOSE DUARTE GOYA Governador 4620
JOSE CARLOS MIGUEL Governador 4620
LUIZ ANTONIO M. WERNECK Governador 4620
JOSE DOMINGOS V RABELLO Governador 4620
VANDERLEI DA SILVA PORLEL Governador 4620
CESAR MARTIRI Governador Eleito 4620
CLOVIS RODRIGUES FELIPE Governador 4620
Luiz Fernando da Silva Rotariano 4620
Nome Cargo Distrito
JOAO MARIN MECHIA Governador 4630
JOSE MARIA DE OLIVEIRA Rotariano 4630
JOSE MANOEL MARTIN HERNANES FILHO Governador 4630
AMAURY COUTO Governador 4630
ANTONIO CARLOS CARDOSO Governador 4630
Renato Tavares Governador Eleito 4630
MONIR FELÍCIO DA SILVA Governador 4630
Nome Cargo Distrito
SERAFIM CARVALHO MELO Rotariano 4440
ANTONIO JOSE ZAGO Governador 4440
NELSON PEREIRA LOPES Governador 4440
KLEBER HENRIQUE LEMOS Rotariano 4440
NELSON PEREIRA LOPES Rotariano 4440
Nome Cargo Distrito
OSWALDO APARECIDO FAVARO Governador 4710
Nome Cargo Distrito
RENATO TADEU RODOLFO Governador 4651
SILVIO CESAR DOS SANTS ROSA Governador Eleito 4651
MIRIAN MARTA W. CALDAS Governador 4651
LUIZ CARLOS LOPES MANHAES Governador 4651
OTTOKAR ADOLFO HAGEMANN Rotariano 4651
JOAO VARGAS MONTARDO Governador 4651
Nome Cargo Distrito
MICHICO SAKATE Governador Eleito 4310
EMILIO CARLOS CARLOS CASSANO Governador 4310
WILSON TAKADA JUNIOR Governador 4310
HUMBERTO DE LUCENA Governador 4310
Wilbert K. G. Ribeiro Facilitador 4310
Adriana Terezinha Dantas Moreira de Souza Rotariano 4310
Pedro Albertini Governador 4310
EDUARDO DE MEIRA COELHO Governador 4310
Luiz Henrique Furlan Governador Eleito 4310
Nome Cargo Distrito
JULIO JORGE D ALBUQUERQUE LOSSIO Governador 4490
MARCUS JOSE FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA Rotariano 4490
JOSE ANCHIETA DA C. MENDES Rotariano 4490
VERA LUCIA MACHADO PORTO Rotariano 4490
ROMEU CYSNE PRADO Rotariano 4490
ANTONIO MARCONELITON DE LIMA PESSOA Rotariano 4490
PEDRO IVO DE CARVALHO VIANA Governador 4490
MARIA VITAL Rotariano 4490
ANTONIO HENRIQUE BARBOSA DE VASCONCELOS Coordenador Regional 4490
Paulo Cesar Queiroz Dias Governador Eleito 4490
Nome Cargo Distrito
ANTONIO CUSTODIO Governador Indicado 4600
MOACYR PEREIRA PEIXOTO Governador 4600
JOSE MARIA CRUZ Governador 4600
LEIA LELE E COSTA Governador 4600
MARIA BATISTA DA SILVA Rotariano 4600
ACHILES SILVA DO AMARAL Governador Indicado 4600
ORVILE KAIRALLA RIEMMA Governador 4600
Achiles Silva do Amaral Governador Indicado 4600
Ettore Dalboni da Cunha Governador 4600
Plinio Salgado Guimarães Lage Governador 4600
SEBASTIAO GARCIA ROMAN Governador 4600
Zélio Nascimento Frederico Neto Rotariano 4600
Nome Cargo Distrito
SYLVIA MORAES PASSARELLI Governador Eleito 4610
REINALDO FRANCO Governador 4610
NADIR ZACARIAS Rotariano 4610
AMILTON MEDEIROS SILVA Facilitador 4610
NAHID CHICANI Governador 4610
CARLOS JERÔNIMO DA SILVA GUEIROS Governador 4610
Ivo Nascimento Governador 4610
Nome Cargo Distrito
JOSE LUIZ S. VARGAS Rotariano 4480
MARCIO SANSAO Governador 4480
ALCIR RUBENS MONTEIRO Rotariano 4480
Rubens Santana Thevenard Governador Eleito 4480
Pedro Appendino Neto Governador 4480
RICARDO FELIPPE MALUF Governador 4480
Nome Cargo Distrito
JOSE BENITO GONZALEZ Governador Eleito 4660
CLAUDETE K MALLMANN Governador 4660
DERCI DA SILVA MORAES Governador 4660
JOSÉ BENITO GONZALEZ Governador Eleito 4660
Gelso Luiz De Carli Governador Eleito 4660
Nome Cargo Distrito
VALDEIR FAGUNDES DE QUEIROZ Governador 4510
GESNER DIAS JUNIOR Governador Indicado 4510
JOAMYR CASTRO Governador 4510
LUZIMAR BARRETO DE FRANÇA Governador 4510
MARIA LUCIA CARVALHO MACHADO NETO Rotariano 4510
RAUL MEIRELLES BREVES Governador 4510
CELIA TENORIO DE BRITO SIQUEIRA Rotariano 4510
RICARDO DE MAIO BERMEJO Governador 4510
VILCIO CAETANO DE LIMA Governador Eleito 4510
Wison Hironobu Yamashiro Governador Indicado 4510
Wison Hironobu Yamashiro Governador Indicado 4510
Nome Cargo Distrito
ALCINO DE ANDRADE TIGRINHO Governador 4730
JOSE ANTONIO UBA Governador 4730
MIECISLAU SUREK Governador 4730
SERGIO LEVY Governador 4730
HERBERT B.A. MOREIRA Governador Eleito 4730
Armando Zoccola Filho Governador Indicado 4730
Romualdo José Inckot Governador 4730
José Carlos Rezende de Seabra Santos Rotariano 4730
Nome Cargo Distrito
WALLACE MENDES DE CARVALHOS Rotariano 4520
JOSE EDELCIO DRUMOND ALVES Governador 4520
Tania Maria Diniz Andrade Governador Eleito 4520
Nome Cargo Distrito
ZENEIDA APOLONIO SEIXAS Rotariano 4750
JOEL PEREIRA DE SOUZA Governador 4750
NYLSON MACEDO Governador 4750
MARCIO PEREIRA RIBEIRO Governador 4750
WALDENIR D EBRAGANÇA Governador 4750
MARIO LOPES MACHADO Rotariano 4750
FRANCISCO TOMAZ ESPINOSA OLIVEIRA Governador 4750
Américo Xavier Maia Neto Governador Indicado 4750
Elizabete Renó Maia Rotariano 4750
ELIZABETE RENÓ MAIA Rotariano 4750
Gerardo Ferreira da Silva Rotariano 4750
JUDITE DA NATIVIDADE BARROSO DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA Rotariano 4750
Nome Cargo Distrito
DANILO SOUZA SANTOS Governador 4550
JOSE ANTONIO NASCIMENTO DA CUNHA Governador 4550
RICARDO MACHADO BECKER Governador 4550
LEONARDO CESAR SOARES SANTOS Governador Eleito 4550
CLOVIS RIBEIRO SOBRINHO Governador 4550
Luiz Augusto Freitas Conceição Governador Indicado 4550
AREND BECKER Governador 4550
Nome Cargo Distrito
MARIA AUGUSTA F. CARVALHO Governador Eleito 4540
VALTER MERLOS Governador 4540
ADALBERTO JOSE MENEGAZZO Rotariano 4540
Adelino José Francisco Governador Eleito 4540
Nome Cargo Distrito
WERNER BITTELBRUNN Governador 4780
NELI LUCIA CORADINI ABASCAL Governador 4780
LIA SIVIA Governador 4780
JULIO ERNESTO HECKER KAPPEL Governador 4780
CECILIA SIQUEIRA AMARARAL Governador 4780
ARY MARQUES FERREIRA Governador Indicado 4780
Warner Bento Governador 4780
Nome Cargo Distrito
JOSE LUIS DA FONTE SILVA Governador Eleito 4430
ENNIO CARAMELLA Governador 4430
JOSE LUIZ TORO DA SILVA Governador 4430
Antonio José da Costa Governador 4430
Archimedes Baccaro Governador Eleito 4430
JOSÉ LUIS DA FONTE SILVA Governador Eleito 4430
ARI SÉRGIO DEL FIOL MÓDOLO Governador 4430
Nome Cargo Distrito
SETZI KAWANO Governador 4640
EDGAR BEHNE Governador 4640
FRANÇOIS B. DINIZ Rotariano 4640
CESAR LUIS SCHERER Governador 4640
Edemar Antonio Zilio Junior Governador 4640
WERNER ILDON GERHARDT Governador Eleito 4640
Nome Cargo Distrito
JOSE OTAVIO DE AZEVEDO Governador 4560
CARLOS ALBERTO ARAUJO PEÇANHA Governador 4560
VIRGILIO AUGUSTO RESENDE BANDEIRA Governador 4560
JUVENTINO JULIO DE SOUZA Governador 4560
João Otávio Veiga Rodrigues Governador Indicado 4560
ANGELO ANTONIO DE FREITAS Governador Eleito 4560
Nome Cargo Distrito
ANTONIO ADEMIR BOCICE Governador 4590
TEMER FERIS Governador 4590
LEOPOLDO DIAS VIEIRA BARRETO Governador 4590
JOSE CARLOS DE LIMA Rotariano 4590
Roberta Lopes de Moraes Governador Eleito 4590
ROSANGELA ASSUNÇÃO BOZZEDA CASTOLDI Rotariano 4590
Nome Cargo Distrito
ESTANISLAO DIAZ DAVALOS Governador 4740
ADEMIR SEMIN Governador 4740
LUIZ NERI KARLOH Governador 4740
Olavio Gevehr Governador 4740
Nelson Junior Lovera Governador Eleito 4740
Nome Cargo Distrito
JORIO COELHO Governador 4580
LUIZ CARLOS D ANTONINO Governador 4580
HERCULES GOMES DA COSTA Governador 4580
JOSE ANTONIO CUGULA GUEDS Governador 4580
CRISTOVAO MAURICIO MESQUITA FERREIRA Governador 4580
JOSE CARLOS FERREIRA CAMPELO Governador 4580
ANGELA MARIA SILVA REZENDE Governador 4580
DIRCEU ROCHA PEREIRA Governador 4580
Paulo Cezar de OLiveira Governador Eleito 4580
Nome Cargo Distrito
GERALDO NAGELA FORTES Rotariano 4770
JOSE CARLOS LAU Governador 4770
ALDAIR DE QUEIROZ FRANCO Rotariano 4770
Joaquim Candido da Silva Rotariano 4770
Jorge Coga Pedroso Governador 4770
Napoleão Alves Neto Governador 4770
Nome Cargo Distrito
ADEMIR EUGENIO NOVELLO Rotariano 4700
GILMAR FIEBTG Rotariano 4700
GERT ZIMMERMANN Governador 4700
DANIEL VIUNISKI Governador 4700
Patrícia Camassola Tomé Governador Indicado 4700
Nome Cargo Distrito
JOAO ROBERTO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA Governador Eleito 4720
MOACIR DIAS DA SILVA Rotariano 4720
GERALDO ROCHA C. DE MACEDO PEREIRA FILHO Governador 4720
NABIH ABOU EL HOSN Governador 4720
ANTONIO LOPES LOURENÇO Governador 4720
Nome Cargo Distrito
GILBERTO NEVES SUDRE Governador 4410
ANTONIO FERNANDO SANTOS LACOURT Governador 4410
Manoel Ceciliano Salles de Almeida Rotariano 4410
Agostinho F. Machado Governador Eleito 4410
Nome Cargo Distrito
JOSE LUIZ BAIOCCO Governador 4470
TAKESHI USSUI Rotariano 4470
MANOEL BERTOLDO NETO Governador Eleito 4470
SIDNEY GARCIA DE SOUSA Governador 4470
HERMES DE ARAUJO RODRIGUES Governador Indicado 4470
Nome Cargo Distrito
JOSE JOAQUIM DO AMARAL FERREIRA Governador 4420
JORGE VENTURA RIBEIRO FILHO Rotariano 4420
Marcos Luiz Zanardo Governador 4420
Ronaldo Tadeu Caro Varella Governador Indicado 4420
Nome Cargo Distrito
FERNANDO MAGNUS Facilitador 4680
VERLAINE VASCONCELOS Governador 4680
IEDO GUIDO FRIES Governador Eleito 4680
ANTONIO CARLOS CASTRO NOGUEIRA Governador Eleito 4680
Nome Cargo Distrito
ROBERTO KFURI Governador 4760
ANTONIO ELIAS NAHAS Governador 4760
Alair Conceição do Couto Rotariano 4760
SALETTE BRITO DA SILVEIRA Rotariano 4760
Walmir Pinto de Magalhães Governador 4760
LÚCIA AGUILAR DE OLIVEIRA Rotariano 4760
MARCOS PÊGO DE OLIVEIRA Governador Eleito 4760