Nome Cargo Distrito
EFIGENIA MARIA APARECIDA DAMASCENO FREIRE Rotariano 4500
GLEY NOGUEIRA FERNANDES GURJÃO Rotariano 4500
RONALDO RIBEIRO DE MELLO Rotariano 4500
JOSE MANOEL E SILVA Rotariano 4500
JOSE EVILSON MACHADO DANTAS Rotariano 4500
DANIEL DE MENEZES LYRA Rotariano 4500
VALDIR FARIAS DE AZEVEDO Rotariano 4500
PAULO AMERICO DOS SANTOS COSTA Rotariano 4500
JOSE LUIZ DA ROCHA Rotariano 4500
ELZA MEDEIROS Rotariano 4500
ARNALDO NETO GASPAR Governador 4500
VALQUIRIA ROCHA LIRA BRAGA Rotariano 4500
ALDANIRA BARRETO Governador 4500
KLEBER CARVALHO TOSCANO Governador 4500
FRANCISCO CANINDE DE OLIVEIRA Rotariano 4500
JOAO EDUARDO MORAES DE MELO Rotariano 4500
JOSE ANIBAL MESQUITA BARBALHO Rotariano 4500
JOAQUIM FERNANDES DA COSTA Rotariano 4500
OSVALDO FAUSTINO DA NOBREGA Rotariano 4500
JOSE ARNAUD JUNIOR Rotariano 4500
PEDRO AVELINO NETO Rotariano 4500
FILETO PINTO RODRIGUES Rotariano 4500
FRANCINETTE DE LIMA MAXIMO Rotariano 4500
FRANCISCO LEANDRO DE ARAUJO JUNIOR Governador 4500
VANDIQUE HENRIQUES COUTINHO Governador 4500
MARCONILDO AYRES PAULO DE OLIVIERA Rotariano 4500
JOAO BOSCO FERRAZ DE OLIVEIRA Rotariano 4500
FILIPE MANUEL BARBOSA NUNES Rotariano 4500
PAULO HERMANCE PAIVA Rotariano 4500
ZITA DE SOUZA ROCHA Rotariano 4500
MIGUEL FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS Rotariano 4500
RUY BARBOSA DA COSTA JUNIOR Rotariano 4500
FRANCISCO JADIR FARIAS PEREIRA Governador Indicado 4500
ALBERTO DE FREITAS BRANDAO BITTENCOURT Governador 4500
SANDRA CARLA DE CARVALHO Rotariano 4500
DOROTEA DE OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO Rotariano 4500
NICEA MARIA MONTEIRO Rotariano 4500
EUDES DE SOUZA LEÃO PINTO Governador 4500
GLORIA MARIA AGUIAR Rotariano 4500
EMIDIO V LEITAO DA CUNHA Rotariano 4500
MARCOS PONTES Rotariano 4500
JOSE DEOCLECIO DO NASCIMENTO Rotariano 4500
CLAUDIO JOSE DO NASCIMENTO Rotariano 4500
JOSE SEBASTIAO DE ARCOVERDE RABELO Governador 4500
JOAO BOSCO ARAUJO PINTO Rotariano 4500
JOAO SOARES NUTO Rotariano 4500
JOAO AZEVEDO DANTAS Rotariano 4500
ARNOBIO DIAS DE PONTES Rotariano 4500
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTI FILHO Rotariano 4500
EDUARDO CARNEIRO MOTA Governador 4500
JOSE ALBERT VAN DRUNEN Governador 4500
JORGE GONZALO VEGA DIAZ Governador 4500
LIONETE DA SILVA SALES Rotariano 4500
ALUISIO DE FREITAS ALMEIDA Governador 4500
Jose da Silva Sereno Rotariano 4500
JOSE UBIRACY SILVA Rotariano 4500
George Vespasiano Borges Líder Rotário 4500
Tereza Neuma de Castro Dantas Governador 4500
MARA RUBIA ALVES CORREIA Rotariano 4500
DURVAL ANTONIO DE ARAUJO Rotariano 4500
AIRTON FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA Rotariano 4500
ALICE CAVALCANTE FERNANDES Rotariano 4500
Janeson Vidal de Oliveira Líder Rotário 4500
JOAO PAULO QUEIROGA DE ASSIS Rotariano 4500
Patrícia Rakel de Castro Sena Rotariano 4500
MARIO DE OLIVEIRA ANTONINO Diretor de RI 4500
JOÃO AUGUSTO DE ARAÚJO NETO Rotariano 4500
EDUARDO JORGE MARINHO DE QUEIROZ Governador 4500
Francinaldo Almeida Bezerra Rotariano 4500
GENIVALDO MAIA DO NASCIMENTO Rotariano 4500
ANTONIO SERGIO MACEDO FONSECA Rotariano 4500
GERALDO BATISTA DE ARAUJO Rotariano 4500
MARCOS VALERIO DE ARAUJO Rotariano 4500
SYLVIA FAYE RAYMOND LOPES DA SILVA Rotariano 4500
MAGNUS AUGUSTO PRAXEDES BARRETTO Rotariano 4500
George de Araújo Alves Rotariano 4500
Eudes de Souza Leão Pinto Governador 4500
SINVAL COELHO Rotariano 4500
José TADEU Matheus Rotariano 4500
Emanuelle Barreto Rotariano 4500
Nome Cargo Distrito
ROQUE HEERDT Governador 4650
ERNOE EGER Rotariano 4650
HERBERT ZIMATH JUNIOR Governador 4650
ADALBERTO ROEDER Governador 4650
ALCEU EBRHARDT Governador 4650
LORRY CLUBERG Governador 4650
MILITINO GREGORIO EISING Governador 4650
Celso de Camargo Campos Governador 4650
HERILDO MONTEIRO FILHO Rotariano 4650
Genuino Negri Governador Indicado 4650
ARI ANTONIO FISCHER Governador Eleito 4650
Leopoldo Defaci Governador 4650
JAIME LUIZ VISENTAINER Governador Indicado 4650
Nome Cargo Distrito
JOPER PADRAO DO ESPIRITOSANTO Governador 4570
GERALDO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA Rotariano 4570
PEDRO LOUREIRO DURAO Governador Eleito 4570
ANTONIO CARLOS COUTINHO Governador 4570
WALDIR NUNES RIBEIRO Rotariano 4570
PENHA MARIA FERREIRA DA SILVA Rotariano 4570
FERNANDO MOREIRA DE FARIA Governador 4570
SALVADOR DA COSTA MARQUES NETO Governador 4570
JOSE NELSON CARROZZINO FILHO Coordenador Regional 4570
CLEONICE BARROS DE MACEDO DATUM Líder Rotário 4570
João Weslley Trigo Lage Rotariano 4570
Guilherme Santos Barbosa Governador Indicado 4570
ALICE CAVALIERE LORENTZ Governador 4570
Marconiedson cezar viana Rotariano 4570
sylvio jose cerqueira filho Rotariano 4570
telma da gloria targino de assis Rotariano 4570
maria aparecida de albuquerque gomes Rotariano 4570
Ivone Sacchetto Governador Eleito 4570
Eduardo Muniz Werneck Governador 4570
SEBASTIÃO PORTO Governador 4570
Jose da Islla Governador Indicado 4570
ADELIA ANTONIETA VILLAS Governador 4570
Clara Francisca da Silva Líder Rotário 4570
Sandra Neves Victor Rotariano 4570
CLEONICE BARROS DE MACEDO DATUM Líder Rotário 4570
Guilherme Santos Barbosa Governador Indicado 4570
RENATO JOSE CURSINO DE MOURA Rotariano 4570
JOSÉ ROBERTO LEBEIS PIRES Governador 4570
marlene da silva sales Rotariano 4570
Marlene da Silva Sales Rotariano 4570
Zenilda Rodrigues da Silva Rotariano 4570
Maria Jose de Bello Costa Rotariano 4570
Ernesto Sansoé Secundino Rotariano 4570
Maria Teresa de Almeida Rosa Cárcomo Lobo Rotariano 4570
Ricardo Vieira Lima Magalhães Gondim Rotariano 4570
SERGIO MISSE Rotariano 4570
Sonia Rocha de Assis Silva Rotariano 4570
Nome Cargo Distrito
MILTON SONZA DRI Governador 4670
CLAUDIO MOACIR PEREIRA FACCIN Governador Indicado 4670
Ivo Benfatto Governador 4670
Marcos Netto Líder Rotário 4670
Ana Glenda Viezzer Governador 4670
Eliseu Gonçalves da Silva Governador 4670
Osvaldo Petersen Filho Rotariano 4670
Alda Maria Portugal Petersen Rotariano 4670
Eunice Amaral Lima Rotariano 4670
Nome Cargo Distrito
JOSE RAIMUNDO PEREIRA DE AZEVEDO Governador 4390
JOSE FIRMINO DE OLIVEIRA Governador 4390
GERMINIO ORLANDO SAMPAIO BRAGA Governador 4390
CARLOS ANTONIO DE MORAES LUCENA Governador 4390
HUGO DA CRUZ DÓREA Governador 4390
SEVERINO FLOR DOS SANTOS Rotariano 4390
SEVERINO FLOR DOS SANTOS Rotariano 4390
José Bonifácio Fortes Filho Governador Eleito 4390
Eduardo Regueira Silva Rotariano 4390
Leozildo Pereira Pedrosa Governador Indicado 4390
ELIZIÁRIO SILVEIRA SOBRAL Governador 4390
SEVERINO FLOR DOS SANTOS Rotariano 4390
GERALDO PIMENTEL DE LIMA Rotariano 4390
CARLOS PINNA DE ASSIS Rotariano 4390
ADAILTON DE FRANÇA REIS Governador 4390
Nome Cargo Distrito
DEMETRIUS GALINOS CONTOYANNIS Governador Eleito 4530
CHICO SCHLABITZ Governador 4530
ENIO CAIADO ROCHA LIMA Rotariano 4530
DALTONO UMBERTO DE SOUZA Governador 4530
Flavio Antônio Queiroga Mendlovitz Governador 4530
vera Lucia Camilo Ribeiro Governador Eleito 4530
LUIZ GUSTAVO KUSTER PRADO Governador 4530
JOSÉ ATAIDE MIRANDA BARRETTO Governador Indicado 4530
Waldir da Silva Camêlo Governador 4530
Eurípedes Barsanulfo Junqueira Governador 4530
FREDERICO JUNQUEIRA Rotariano 4530
Denys Junqueira Junior Rotariano 4530
ADRIANO J SOUTO Governador 4530
Amazildo de Medeiros Rotariano 4530
Márcia Borborema Silva Rotariano 4530
UVANIA VANZETTO Rotariano 4530
Raimundo Fonseca Pinheiro Governador 4530
Maria Gloria de Oliveira Líder Rotário 4530
Margareth Felix da Silva Líder Rotário 4530
Zelia Gonzaga Santana Líder Rotário 4530
OSVALDO DIAS CARVALHO Governador 4530
Nome Cargo Distrito
WELLINGTON NOBORU HOSHINO Governador 4620
MARIA JOSE DUARTE GOYA Governador 4620
JOSE CARLOS MIGUEL Governador 4620
LUIZ ANTONIO M. WERNECK Governador 4620
JOSE DOMINGOS V RABELLO Governador 4620
VANDERLEI DA SILVA PORLEL Governador 4620
CESAR MARTIRI Governador Eleito 4620
CLOVIS RODRIGUES FELIPE Governador 4620
Luiz Fernando da Silva Rotariano 4620
SERGIO FANTI JUNIOR Rotariano 4620
Ramón Chaves Hernandez Rotariano 4620
Ari Holtz Filho Rotariano 4620
MATHEUS SPINELLI FILHO Rotariano 4620
Nome Cargo Distrito
JOAO MARIN MECHIA Governador 4630
JOÃO MARIA DE OLIVEIRA Rotariano 4630
JOSE MANOEL MARTIN HERNANES FILHO Governador 4630
AMAURY COUTO Governador 4630
ANTONIO CARLOS CARDOSO Governador 4630
Renato Tavares Governador Eleito 4630
MONIR FELÍCIO DA SILVA Governador 4630
José Claudiney Rocco Governador 4630
RENATO IURK RIBEIRO Governador Indicado 4630
ANTONIO MESTRINER Governador 4630
José Claudiney Rocco Governador 4630
Flávio Aparecido Zunta Líder Rotário 4630
Virgilino Ferreira Varella Governador 4630
Nome Cargo Distrito
SERAFIM CARVALHO MELO Governador 4440
ANTONIO JOSE ZAGO Governador 4440
NELSON PEREIRA LOPES Governador 4440
KLEBER HENRIQUE LEMOS Rotariano 4440
NELSON PEREIRA LOPES Rotariano 4440
Maritano J. S. Câmara Líder Rotário 4440
Adao Alonço dos Reis Governador 4440
Nildo Lima Queiroz Governador 4440
CARLOS ANTONIO GARCETE RIBEIRO Governador 4440
Nome Cargo Distrito
OSWALDO APARECIDO FAVARO Governador 4710
ANTONIO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS Governador 4710
Luiz Bachete Governador 4710
Nome Cargo Distrito
RENATO TADEU RODOLFO Governador 4651
SILVIO CESAR DOS SANTOS ROSA Governador Eleito 4651
MIRIAN MARTA W. CALDAS Governador 4651
LUIZ CARLOS LOPES MANHAES Governador 4651
OTTOKAR ADOLFO HAGEMANN Rotariano 4651
JOAO VARGAS MONTARDO Governador 4651
CÉSAR TADEU DE MENEZES Governador 4651
Nilson Algarves Governador 4651
SONIA MARIA DZIS GIACOMINI Governador Indicado 4651
Marilene Vargas Souto Governador 4651
Carlos Fernandes de Alcântara Junior Governador Eleito 4651
Francisco Haas Facilitador 4651
Carlos Augusto Pimenta Governador 4651
Nome Cargo Distrito
MICHICO SAKATE Governador Eleito 4310
EMILIO CARLOS CARLOS CASSANO Governador 4310
WILSON TAKADA JUNIOR Governador 4310
HUMBERTO DE LUCENA Governador 4310
Wilbert K. G. Ribeiro Facilitador 4310
Adriana Terezinha Dantas Moreira de Souza Rotariano 4310
Pedro Albertini Governador 4310
EDUARDO DE MEIRA COELHO Governador 4310
Luiz Henrique Furlan Governador Eleito 4310
Synemar Geraldo Silva Cervellini Governador 4310
Paulo Firmino de Oliveira Governador 4310
Marco Antonio Colenci Governador 4310
Newton Colenci Governador 4310
James Alexandre Magnus Landmann Líder Rotário 4310
Nome Cargo Distrito
JULIO JORGE D ALBUQUERQUE LOSSIO Governador 4490
MARCUS JOSE FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA Rotariano 4490
JOSE ANCHIETA DA C. MENDES Rotariano 4490
VERA LUCIA MACHADO PORTO Rotariano 4490
ROMEU CYSNE PRADO Rotariano 4490
ANTONIO MARCONELITON DE LIMA PESSOA Rotariano 4490
PEDRO IVO DE CARVALHO VIANA Governador 4490
MARIA VITAL Rotariano 4490
ANTONIO HENRIQUE BARBOSA DE VASCONCELOS Coordenador Regional 4490
Paulo Cesar Queiroz Dias Governador Eleito 4490
Guaraciaba Martins Melo Rotariano 4490
EULALIA DAS NEVES FERREIRA Governador 4490
Cheila Maria de Carvalho Rotariano 4490
Raimundo Mederios Lobato Governador 4490
WALTER DE CARVALHO SOARES Governador 4490
DEJARINO COSTA DOS SANTOS FILHO Coordenador Regional 4490
CARLOS AUGUSTO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Rotariano 4490
Luiz Luciano Menezes de Arruda Rotariano 4490
José Gamaliel Teixeira Noronha Governador 4490
DAVID LIMA GOMES Governador 4490
RAQUEL DA GRAÇA SANTOS Rotariano 4490
Regis Muratori Moura Rotariano 4490
Francisco Roberto Tabosa Goncalves Rotariano 4490
Francisco Sergio Freire Alencar Rotariano 4490
Antonio Eduardo Goncalves Segundo Rotariano 4490
Raimundo Marcilio de Amorim Rotariano 4490
BÁRBARA MARIA BRADY BUSGAIB Líder Rotário 4490
REGINA DE FÁTIMA ALMEIDA BEZERRA Rotariano 4490
MARIA CELESTE DA CUNHA CAVALCANTI Rotariano 4490
DIVANA SOUSA Rotariano 4490
Nome Cargo Distrito
ANTONIO CUSTODIO Governador Indicado 4600
MOACYR PEREIRA PEIXOTO Governador 4600
JOSE MARIA CRUZ Governador 4600
LEIA LELE E COSTA Governador 4600
MARIA BATISTA DA SILVA Rotariano 4600
ACHILES SILVA DO AMARAL Governador Indicado 4600
ORVILE KAIRALLA RIEMMA Governador 4600
Achiles Silva do Amaral Governador Indicado 4600
Ettore Dalboni da Cunha Governador 4600
Plinio Salgado Guimarães Lage Governador 4600
SEBASTIAO GARCIA ROMAN Governador 4600
Zélio Nascimento Frederico Neto Rotariano 4600
Janilson Dias Teixeira Governador 4600
Benedito Olegario Resende Nogueira de Sá Governador 4600
Neusa Baruki Samahá Rotariano 4600
Nome Cargo Distrito
SYLVIA MORAES PASSARELLI Governador Eleito 4610
REINALDO FRANCO Governador 4610
NADIR ZACARIAS Rotariano 4610
AMILTON MEDEIROS SILVA Facilitador 4610
NAHID CHICANI Governador 4610
CARLOS JERÔNIMO DA SILVA GUEIROS Governador 4610
Ivo Nascimento Governador 4610
Sizenando Affonso Governador 4610
Osmar Azevedo Governador Indicado 4610
EDUARDO DE BARROS PIMENTEL Governador 4610
Ligeia Benicia de Almeida Stivanin Governador 4610
Nome Cargo Distrito
JOSE LUIZ S. VARGAS Rotariano 4480
MARCIO SANSAO Governador 4480
ALCIR RUBENS MONTEIRO Rotariano 4480
Rubens Santana Thevenard Governador Eleito 4480
Pedro Appendino Neto Governador 4480
RICARDO FELIPPE MALUF Governador 4480
Maria Cristina Noceti Lopes Rotariano 4480
UDIBEL JOSE DA COSTA Governador Eleito 4480
BENINHO DALTO Governador 4480
Nome Cargo Distrito
JOSE BENITO GONZALEZ Governador Eleito 4660
CLAUDETE K MALLMANN Governador 4660
DERCI DA SILVA MORAES Governador 4660
JOSÉ BENITO GONZALEZ Governador Eleito 4660
Gelso Luiz De Carli Governador Eleito 4660
MARCO ANTONIO CORTEZ Governador 4660
MARIO CESAR PORTINHO VIANNA Governador 4660
Nome Cargo Distrito
VALDEIR FAGUNDES DE QUEIROZ Governador 4510
GESNER DIAS JUNIOR Governador Indicado 4510
JOAMYR CASTRO Governador 4510
LUZIMAR BARRETO DE FRANÇA Governador 4510
MARIA LUCIA CARVALHO MACHADO NETO Rotariano 4510
RAUL MEIRELLES BREVES Governador 4510
CELIA TENORIO DE BRITO SIQUEIRA Rotariano 4510
RICARDO DE MAIO BERMEJO Governador 4510
VILCIO CAETANO DE LIMA Governador Eleito 4510
Wison Hironobu Yamashiro Governador Indicado 4510
Wison Hironobu Yamashiro Governador Indicado 4510
Luiz Carlos de Melo Governador 4510
Márcio Cavalca Medeiros Governador 4510
Mauricio de Agostinho Antonio Rotariano 4510
Adauto de Nardi Costa Rotariano 4510
José Giometti Governador 4510
Nome Cargo Distrito
ALCINO DE ANDRADE TIGRINHO Governador 4730
JOSE ANTONIO UBA Governador 4730
MIECISLAU SUREK Governador 4730
SERGIO LEVY Governador 4730
HERBERT B.A. MOREIRA Governador Eleito 4730
Armando Zoccola Filho Governador Indicado 4730
Romualdo José Inckot Governador 4730
José Carlos Rezende de Seabra Santos Rotariano 4730
PAULO AUGUSTO ZANARDI Coordenador Regional 4730
LUIZ ALBERTO SCORSIN Governador 4730
Arlindo Venturim Governador 4730
Jaroslaw Hrebinnik Governador 4730
Maria de Lourdes Caramori Caldas Governador 4730
Nome Cargo Distrito
WALLACE MENDES DE CARVALHOS Rotariano 4520
JOSE EDELCIO DRUMOND ALVES Governador 4520
Tania Maria Diniz Andrade Governador Eleito 4520
Vicente Bernardes Governador 4520
Benedito Pacífico da Rocha Governador Indicado 4520
Geraldo Eustáquio Alves Governador 4520
Nome Cargo Distrito
ZENEIDA APOLONIO SEIXAS Rotariano 4750
JOEL PEREIRA DE SOUZA Governador 4750
NYLSON MACEDO Governador 4750
MARCIO PEREIRA RIBEIRO Governador 4750
WALDENIR D EBRAGANÇA Governador 4750
MARIO LOPES MACHADO Rotariano 4750
FRANCISCO TOMAZ ESPINOSA OLIVEIRA Governador 4750
Américo Xavier Maia Neto Governador Indicado 4750
Elizabete Renó Maia Rotariano 4750
ELIZABETE RENÓ MAIA Rotariano 4750
Gerardo Ferreira da Silva Rotariano 4750
JUDITE DA NATIVIDADE BARROSO DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA Rotariano 4750
JOEL FERREIRA BATISTA Rotariano 4750
Antonio Baptista Filho Governador Indicado 4750
Nome Cargo Distrito
DANILO SOUZA SANTOS Governador 4550
JOSE ANTONIO NASCIMENTO DA CUNHA Governador 4550
RICARDO MACHADO BECKER Governador 4550
LEONARDO CESAR SOARES SANTOS Governador Eleito 4550
CLOVIS RIBEIRO SOBRINHO Governador 4550
Luiz Augusto Freitas Conceição Governador Indicado 4550
AREND BECKER Governador 4550
VALDOMIRO OLIVEIRA JUNIOR Governador 4550
Nome Cargo Distrito
MARIA AUGUSTA F. CARVALHO Governador Eleito 4540
VALTER MERLOS Governador 4540
ADALBERTO JOSE MENEGAZZO Rotariano 4540
Adelino José Francisco Governador Eleito 4540
ANTONIO JOSÉ SADER Governador 4540
CARLOS DANIEL FERNANDES Líder Rotário 4540
JOSE CARLOS CARVALHO Governador 4540
Nicola Vincenzo Di Salvo Governador Indicado 4540
Nome Cargo Distrito
WERNER BITTELBRUNN Governador 4780
NELI LUCIA CORADINI ABASCAL Governador 4780
LIA SIVIA Governador 4780
JULIO ERNESTO HECKER KAPPEL Governador 4780
CECILIA SIQUEIRA AMARAL Governador 4780
ARY MARQUES FERREIRA Governador Indicado 4780
Warner Bento Governador 4780
Paulo de Jesus Prates Filho Governador Eleito 4780
DÓRIS SA DE MORAES VAZ Governador 4780
WALTER GOMES VAZ Governador 4780
Nome Cargo Distrito
JOSE LUIS DA FONTE SILVA Governador Eleito 4430
ENNIO CARAMELLA Governador 4430
JOSE LUIZ TORO DA SILVA Governador 4430
Antonio José da Costa Governador 4430
Archimedes Baccaro Governador Eleito 4430
JOSÉ LUIS DA FONTE SILVA Governador Eleito 4430
ARI SÉRGIO DEL FIOL MÓDOLO Governador 4430
Ronald D Elia Governador 4430
VALTER KWAST Governador Indicado 4430
Juvenal Antonio da Silva Governador 4430
KAZUHIRO MORI Governador 4430
Ademil Martin Andrade Governador 4430
Paulo Eduardo de Barros Fonseca Líder Rotário 4430
Valdemar Lopes Armesto Governador 4430
Salvador Strazzeri Governador 4430
Nome Cargo Distrito
SEIZI KAWANO Governador 4640
EDGAR BEHNE Governador 4640
FRANÇOIS B. DINIZ Governador 4640
CESAR LUIS SCHERER Governador 4640
Edemar Antonio Zilio Junior Governador 4640
WERNER ILDON GERHARDT Governador Eleito 4640
Mauricio Alves Governador 4640
OSCAR FRANCISCO MONTEIRO DA SILVA Governador Indicado 4640
OSCAR FRANCISCO MONTEIRO DA SILVA Governador Indicado 4640
CELSO LUIZ FRACARO Governador 4640
Marli Decker cargnin Governador 4640
Eduardo Katsusi Toshimitsu Rotariano 4640
LUIZ CARLOS NAIME Coordenador Regional 4640
Nome Cargo Distrito
JOSE OTAVIO DE AZEVEDO Governador 4560
CARLOS ALBERTO ARAUJO PEÇANHA Governador 4560
VIRGILIO AUGUSTO RESENDE BANDEIRA Governador 4560
JUVENTINO JULIO DE SOUZA Governador 4560
João Otávio Veiga Rodrigues Governador Indicado 4560
ANGELO ANTONIO DE FREITAS Governador Eleito 4560
Patrícia Gonçalves Nogueira Governador 4560
Egidielson Fernandes Pires de Godoi Líder Rotário 4560
Nome Cargo Distrito
ANTONIO ADEMIR BOCICE Governador 4590
TEMER FERIS Governador 4590
LEOPOLDO DIAS VIEIRA BARRETO Governador 4590
JOSE CARLOS DE LIMA Rotariano 4590
Roberta Lopes de Moraes Governador Eleito 4590
ROSANGELA ASSUNÇÃO BOZZEDA CASTOLDI Rotariano 4590
Henrique Póvoa Governador 4590
LUIZ COELHO DE OLIVEIRA Diretor de RI 4590
Valério Delamanha Governador 4590
Augusto Cesar Scorza Governador Indicado 4590
Marco Antonio Ginciene Governador 4590
Nome Cargo Distrito
JULIO CESAR DA SILVEIRA Governador Eleito 4760
ROBERTO KFURI Governador 4760
ANTONIO ELIAS NAHAS Governador 4760
Alair Conceição do Couto Rotariano 4760
SALETTE BRITO DA SILVEIRA Rotariano 4760
Walmir Pinto de Magalhães Governador 4760
LÚCIA AGUILAR DE OLIVEIRA Rotariano 4760
MARCOS PÊGO DE OLIVEIRA Governador Eleito 4760
HELIO SOARES PEREIRA Rotariano 4760
Maria Socorro de Carvalho Silveira Governador 4760
WILSON CAIXETA DE CASTRO Governador 4760
Nome Cargo Distrito
ESTANISLAO DIAZ DAVALOS Governador 4740
ADEMIR SEMIN Governador 4740
LUIZ NERI KARLOH Governador 4740
Olavio Gevehr Governador 4740
Nelson Junior Lovera Governador Eleito 4740
Fernandes Luiz Andretta Líder Rotário 4740
ESTANISLAO DIAZ DAVALOS Governador 4740
Nome Cargo Distrito
JORIO COELHO Governador 4580
LUIZ CARLOS D ANTONINO Governador 4580
HERCULES GOMES DA COSTA Governador 4580
JOSE ANTONIO CUGULA GUEDS Governador 4580
CRISTOVAO MAURICIO MESQUITA FERREIRA Governador 4580
JOSE CARLOS FERREIRA CAMPELO Governador 4580
ANGELA MARIA SILVA REZENDE Governador 4580
DIRCEU ROCHA PEREIRA Governador 4580
Paulo Cezar de OLiveira Governador Eleito 4580
RENAN KILESSE Governador Eleito 4580
ANDRÉ LUIZ COTA Governador Indicado 4580
Nome Cargo Distrito
GERALDO NAGELA FORTES Rotariano 4770
JOSE CARLOS LAU Governador 4770
ALDAIR DE QUEIROZ FRANCO Governador 4770
Joaquim Candido da Silva Rotariano 4770
Jorge Coga Pedroso Governador 4770
Napoleão Alves Neto Governador 4770
PEDRO SILVEIRA NETO Governador 4770
José do Carmo Castro Silva Líder Rotário 4770
Cleiber Rogerio Rodrigues Governador Indicado 4770
Silvia Emilia Carvalho Garcia Rotariano 4770
Marcos Antonio Franco Rotariano 4770
Nome Cargo Distrito
ADEMIR EUGENIO NOVELLO Rotariano 4700
GILMAR FIEBTG Rotariano 4700
GERT ZIMMERMANN Governador 4700
DANIEL VIUNISKI Governador 4700
Patrícia Camassola Tomé Governador Indicado 4700
Nome Cargo Distrito
JOAO ROBERTO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA Governador Eleito 4720
MOACIR DIAS DA SILVA Rotariano 4720
GERALDO ROCHA C. DE MACEDO PEREIRA FILHO Governador 4720
NABIH ABOU EL HOSN Governador 4720
ANTONIO LOPES LOURENÇO Governador 4720
Rafael Lobato de Mattos e Boulhosa Rotariano 4720
Antonio Lopes Lourenço Assistente para doações a FR 4720
Iara Maria Guerrero Ortiz Rotariano 4720
Vera Canto Bertagnoli Coordenador Regional 4720
Octávio Gomes de Souza Governador 4720
Lucicleia Barreto Queiroz Governador Indicado 4720
JOSE HUMBERTO LIMA Governador 4720
ANTONIO LOPES LOURENÇO Governador 4720
Nome Cargo Distrito
GILBERTO NEVES SUDRE Governador 4410
ANTONIO FERNANDO SANTOS LACOURT Governador 4410
Manoel Ceciliano Salles de Almeida Rotariano 4410
Agostinho F. Machado Governador Eleito 4410
Celso Gonçalves Alves Coordenador Regional 4410
Agostinho F. Machado Governador Eleito 4410
ROBSON BARBOSA VILELA Governador 4410
Lino Krohling Governador 4410
TADEU VIANA LESSA Rotariano 4410
LAVIDSON GERMINIO CURTO Governador Indicado 4410
Nome Cargo Distrito
JOSE LUIZ BAIOCCO Governador 4470
TAKESHI USSUI Rotariano 4470
MANOEL BERTOLDO NETO Governador Eleito 4470
SIDNEY GARCIA DE SOUSA Governador 4470
HERMES DE ARAUJO RODRIGUES Governador Indicado 4470
ROBERTO DE SOUZA GOMES COELHO Governador 4470
Sergio de Araújo Philbois Governador 4470
GENESIO CHAR Governador 4470
Gedson Junqueira Bersanete Governador 4470
Osmar Francisco de Oliveira Governador 4470
Alvimar Lima de Castro Rotariano 4470
Taketoshi Higuchi Governador 4470
Antonio Duenhas Monreal Governador 4470
Nome Cargo Distrito
JOSE JOAQUIM DO AMARAL FERREIRA Governador 4420
JORGE VENTURA RIBEIRO FILHO Líder Rotário 4420
Marcos Luiz Zanardo Governador 4420
Ronaldo Tadeu Caro Varella Governador Indicado 4420
FERNANDO DIAS SOBRINHO Governador 4420
HENRIQUE CAMILO DE LELLIS Governador 4420
Lars Charles Georges Rene Vandevelde Rotariano 4420
Maria Luiza Zago Governador Indicado 4420
HIROSHI SHIMUTA Governador 4420
Mo Qom Yeng Rotariano 4420
Silvio José Marola Governador 4420
Mario Cesar Camargo Governador 4420
Antonio Taveira Rotariano 4420
SAMIR NAKHLE KHOURY Governador 4420
Marcelo Demetrio Haick Governador 4420
Nome Cargo Distrito
FERNANDO MAGNUS Facilitador 4680
VERLAINE VASCONCELOS Governador 4680
IEDO GUIDO FRIES Governador Eleito 4680
ANTONIO CARLOS CASTRO NOGUEIRA Governador Eleito 4680
JOÃO DA SILVEIRA TORRES Rotariano 4680
TIRONE LEMOS MICHELIN Governador 4680
alice maria polacchini Governador 4680
Joeci Pioner Rotariano 4680
Fabiano Carvalho Governador 4680